Oh btw won't be able to give update again today my internet is going in and out and not able to watch the epi properly 😡 why this happens to me 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh btw won't be able to give update again today my internet is going in and out and not able to watch the epi properly 😡 why this happens to me 😭
Precap Raghav landed in Deshmukh house🤪
And much discussed Pool scene.... Pallavi slips in pool Raghav picks her
Is this the Raghav Rao style he was talking about?!!😲 When he said he’ll get her back? And Pallu accepted kya? Just like that? Has someone hijacked this show?😒
Originally posted by: KambakthIshq
Raghu - actually I never tried to understand you.. that’s why I was making all those silly attempts to pacify you.. but now o know where your real happiness lies.. I will do anything to get you all the happiness
Pallu - all of a sudden why is this urge to become mahaan insaan? Ohh to impress you mother again. raghu - this time I am doing this for me.. just for your.. just give me 1 month.. if I do g make everything right in this 1 month then 31st day I will sign the divorce papers 😡
Yeh pyaar Ka Izhar kar raha aur yeh divorce ke baat kar rahi.
Bilkul north south act kar rahe yeh dono 🤣
Pta ni is bar btaya nhi place change ka k ghr kese bdl gya raos nd d fam dono ka fer se 🤣
Originally posted by: KambakthIshq
Raghu - actually I never tried to understand you.. that’s why I was making all those silly attempts to pacify you.. but now o know where your real happiness lies.. I will do anything to get you all the happiness
Pallu - all of a sudden why is this urge to become mahaan insaan? Ohh to impress you mother again. raghu - this time I am doing this for me.. just for your.. just give me 1 month.. if I do g make everything right in this 1 month then 31st day I will sign the divorce papers 😡
Ohhh accha abhi 1 mahina h
Originally posted by: KambakthIshq
Raghu - actually I never tried to understand you.. that’s why I was making all those silly attempts to pacify you.. but now o know where your real happiness lies.. I will do anything to get you all the happiness
Pallu - all of a sudden why is this urge to become mahaan insaan? Ohh to impress you mother again. raghu - this time I am doing this for me.. just for your.. just give me 1 month.. if I do g make everything right in this 1 month then 31st day I will sign the divorce papers 😡
Y this stupid divorce came now🤪
looks like.next track is divorce track ( itv serial experience)😭
saara maaza khatam😭
Originally posted by: Looneygirl
Is this the Raghav Rao style he was talking about?!!😲 When he said he’ll get her back? And Pallu accepted kya? Just like that? Has someone hijacked this show?😒
Kaunse Nashe kar rahe writers mujhe jana hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: KambakthIshq
Raghu - actually I never tried to understand you.. that’s why I was making all those silly attempts to pacify you.. but now o know where your real happiness lies.. I will do anything to get you all the happiness
Pallu - all of a sudden why is this urge to become mahaan insaan? Ohh to impress you mother again. raghu - this time I am doing this for me.. just for your.. just give me 1 month.. if I do g make everything right in this 1 month then 31st day I will sign the divorce papers 😡
🤣Is this a farce now? Did he look cheesy when delivering those lines?
Originally posted by: Muktchand
Precap Raghav landed in Deshmukh house🤪
And much discussed Pool scene.... Pallavi slips in pool Raghav picks her
what hes doing in d house🤪
pool scene
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4