Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
yes agree lekin uske liye formal nahi chaahiye
Are woh to last night bhi formal pehn kr gaya tha na Anokhi se milne.
Anokhi se milna uske liye kisi bhi event se kam.nahi 😉😆
Originally posted by: sunshine890
Are woh to last night bhi formal pehn kr gaya tha na Anokhi se milne.
Anokhi se milna uske liye kisi bhi event se kam.nahi 😉😆
nahi he had T shirt inside coat. Lekin glaal wedding has formal white shirt😆
Originally posted by: mallukumari
This is sooo hysterical that he shared such a pic because I don’t remember his IG being like that. Either he’s taking advantage of the post-covid body.....or he’s been reading the hitesh vs kv comparisons!!
You know ,i think he did.This comparison has been doing rounds since Hitesh 's entry.
Specially in our forum...Tt i cant say they are blind and deaf lovers of KV 😆
nahi he had T shirt inside coat. Lekin glaal wedding has formal white shirt😆
Haan valid point hai ❤❤
Hey Guys do not discuss nay actors here
this is EDT. CCC pe chalo
Watched this vday dance about more then 100 times one of my favourite shakhi scene.
Originally posted by: sunshine890
You know ,i think he did.This comparison has been doing rounds since Hitesh 's entry.
Specially in our forum...Tt i cant say they are blind and deaf lovers of KV 😆
There was a lot of drooling done over Hitesh's arms and abs....and I think even during Goa episodes, Hitesh's open shirts were discussed.
Is it sad that neither of these men do anything for me? I can appreciate the they're good looking and now both have abs. But I get nothing when I look at them!
I do like their personalities though and they way they speak in interviews.
nahi he had T shirt inside coat. Lekin glaal wedding has formal white shirt😆
Exactly he had denims and tshirt with blazer but khoon bhari maang wali shot mein he was in pure formal 😳😳
Shayad woh college keliye nikla and met anokhi or he kidnapped her from college? Yaar I want them to meet them today ab he returned he came home from kidnappers
BM and shagun ka faltoo scenes bhi hogaya he even went to check in hotel
Now it’s high time for them to meet I don’t wAnt the screen to freez on shaurya where he will start to go to meet her
And faltoo dragging ki story nahin chahiye plz