Originally posted by: sairat07
Aisa mat bolo... Madlap aage aur kya dekhna baki hai😱🙈
Guys, what's going on, pls koyi kuch boldo, aag kyu lagi hui hai🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: sairat07
Aisa mat bolo... Madlap aage aur kya dekhna baki hai😱🙈
Guys, what's going on, pls koyi kuch boldo, aag kyu lagi hui hai🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Can someone help, I am a bit ghum here🤣
Ishani has the clip. Ishani please share with her.
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I'll PM you the reel she shared phir sab samajh aa jaayega
Done👍🏼
Done, current affairs janungi🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
If we were getting Sairat onscreen and random onscreen pics sometimes, no one would have said a word.
Yaha toh sirf unwanted cheezein mil rahi hain.
I am so thankful today that I don't have SM accounts🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPFU_bdp4Cf/?utm_medium=copy_link
This is so funny 🤣 🤣🤣
I mean......🤷♀️😅🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
If we were getting Sairat onscreen and random onscreen pics sometimes, no one would have said a word.
Yaha toh sirf unwanted cheezein mil rahi hain.
That’s what they are trying to communicate. You guys can keep asking whatever but we will only give what we feel like be it onscreen drama or offscreen drama.
Hey can you send it to me also plz.
Actually I am unaware of what transpired today
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I am so thankful today that I don't have SM accounts🤣
I have blocked her and Neil but saw this on twitter. 🤪🤪
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
I understand but they only do it to seek attention so just let it be and ignore, just try it and you’ll be feel better, don’t get into who follows what and who like who because it’ll just ruin your mood, don’t let anyone ruin your mood.
Agreed here.
And not much comfortable with content, so why spoil your peace with something which you know will make you feel ...ahhhh....weird😆