Sai ko raghav chad gaya 🤣he commented on krishna actress about saree ka dukan not talking to him🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sai ko raghav chad gaya 🤣he commented on krishna actress about saree ka dukan not talking to him🤣
Originally posted by: xxStrangerxx
Shyd kuch dino mein aane lge🤣
Han abhi aaj hi aya na...waise purane wale ko kya huya sanak gya kya?🤪
i don't read so nehi padha but logoko tareef karte dekha hai teri🤣
Han i knw you don't read isiliye main hairan ho gyi thi😆 acha tarif kin kin logo ne ki bta bta...mujhe janna h🤣
Originally posted by: rikara94
Yup main bhi udhar se hi ayi hoon
.
And when he was peeking through the door when pallavi the saree material, the way he said yes he looked so cute na his expression was❤️ naughty boy😆
❤️ yes his expression was so cutee!!!!!
katal karne aaraha bolo🤣
But tu chupna mat...tujhe dekhna pdhega🤪
Sai ko raghav chad gaya 🤣he commented on krishna actress about saree ka dukan not talking to him🤣
Really?🤣
Sai ko raghav chad gaya 🤣he commented on krishna actress about saree ka dukan not talking to him🤣
Sai ko Ragahv chd gya h.
Aur Raghav ko Sai..🤣u know
Reel aur real character swap ho gye h🤣
mere se nehi hota ☺️Originally posted by: rikara94
But tu chupna mat...tujhe dekhna pdhega🤪
Originally posted by: xxStrangerxx
Sai ko Ragahv chd gya h.
Aur Raghav ko Sai..🤣u know
Reel aur real character swap ho gye h🤣
Whatever it is but Mast combo h🤣 ek dum khtarnak types☺️
Originally posted by: rikara94
Really?🤣
