Their voices ❤️
Only if we would get Feedi's lines in the show too, they have deleted most of his lines
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Their voices ❤️
Only if we would get Feedi's lines in the show too, they have deleted most of his lines
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Itni bari jagirdari lekin Banda khu driver bangaya, driver toh apna Feedi bhi tha 🤣
Anyways, khushI ke aasu bahoying 😭, I’ll make a separate live post for the shooter who did this for us . Finally no more stupid and annoying grin of T.
And his mother was saying that ‘Allah me shehzada banake bheja hai’ they’re still promoting the stupid class thing, kya yaar 🤣
🤣 This look hilarious to me mahi ke lahnge ki wazah se peeche jagah nahi hogi🤣
Aare yri m scared kanhi zibda lash na banaye ye director .pahle marne de confirm hone de phir party karenge😆
shazada aur shazdai samjh gaye bhai har epi me yaad me dilayo .
ohh dil ke araam aasuyo me bah gaye😆Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Replying to @Imranashraffan1
and @ferozekhaan
Aisa kuch nahi hai bhai
Translate Tweet
But he was annoying in gul e rana
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
I think he knows what his audience might want. And people who get bored, just move over from actors, afterall it is like a business, I do think that he has a good script sense. Also Geo gives him their bests (even though the writers are somewhat khiske huye) 🤣
The writers are not bad but bechare kya karein channels ki apni demands hoti hain scripts kharab karne ke liye
Ohh is it that would be amazing
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Really? I did not know he is a writer too. That is amazing though. I hope the writer is good and the actress is good too, the director on board is a good one though.
He wrote mushk and tabeer for HUM
Both got appreciation
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
I just imagined what was on your mind Moni.☺️. The height difference raises the excitement more here 🤣
☺️but dil ke araman aasuyo me bah gaye😆
Their hight difference & there innocence attract me more
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Their voices ❤️
Only if we would get Feedi's lines in the show too, they have deleted most of his lines
😡😡😡 Jitna pito kam hai
Tabeer was nice, Mushk seemed to lost the plot 🤣 it just got more confusing