Kabhie nahi🤣 Proposal agressive tha, shaadi aggressive, ismein bhi shaurya gussa hi dikhaayega apna. 🤣Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Just saw OG ka clip.. She's sitting on his lap and kissing him 😆. Humme kab milega yeh sab!?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kabhie nahi🤣 Proposal agressive tha, shaadi aggressive, ismein bhi shaurya gussa hi dikhaayega apna. 🤣Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Just saw OG ka clip.. She's sitting on his lap and kissing him 😆. Humme kab milega yeh sab!?
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Just saw OG ka clip.. She's sitting on his lap and kissing him 😆. Humme kab milega yeh sab!?
OMG... the Og is going places and look at us. We get longing and that longing also burns our screens 🤣
PS: I think post the wedding we will get all this and more ;)
PPS: I hope the Mumbai lockdown gets lifted by 31st.. 😵 so these guys can get their set back
Kabhie nahi🤣 Proposal agressive tha, shaadi aggressive, ismein bhi shaurya gussa hi dikhaayega apna. 🤣
Mero friend bol rhi hai ki SS ne thode pyaar se lagaya hota sindoor toh bhi maan jaati woh 🤣. But yeh 🤣 yeh kya kia 🤣
Kabhie nahi🤣 Proposal agressive tha, shaadi aggressive, ismein bhi shaurya gussa hi dikhaayega apna. 🤣
SR bhi will be the same...🤣
SR bhi aisehi hoga...🤣
Even in OG...he's.pulling her hand 🤣
But waise nahi jaise SS kheechta hai...udhar milkshake nahi bnta 😆
Originally posted by: glowgetter
OMG... the Og is going places and look at us. We get longing and that longing also burns our screens 🤣
PS: I think post the wedding we will get all this and more ;)
PPS: I hope the Mumbai lockdown gets lifted by 31st.. 😵 so these guys can get their set back
Haa behen...I want all the romance scenes and more!
Kya mast cuddling scene hai, goddi me baithne wala scene hai etc etc 😵
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Even in OG...he's.pulling her hand 🤣
But waise nahi jaise SS kheechta hai...udhar milkshake nahi bnta 😆
SR mein dono turn on honge 🤣
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Mero friend bol rhi hai ki SS ne thode pyaar se lagaya hota sindoor toh bhi maan jaati woh 🤣. But yeh 🤣 yeh kya kia 🤣
I agree. Par ab jo bhi ho bas SS behosh na ho. I am really tired of it. Behosh woh hota hai , uske hisse ka FOMO FD ko hota hai. Abhi bhi there are so many things jo usse pata hi nahi hai. Pata nahi kab pata chalengi😓
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Haa behen...I want all the romance scenes and more!
Kya mast cuddling scene hai, goddi me baithne wala scene hai etc etc 😵
AISA sab bolke you are making me feel so impatient ki KAB Kab !!!!!
Btw..recent episode mein hai yeh sab?
He will be like ek baar lagake result dekh lia..
Phir se lagwana chahti ho?
It will be special, ye hamara sindur lagana hoga Anokhi, I want it to be special.. 🤣🤣🤣
This is epic...
In the pool wala scene I really loved the way Anokhi so cutely asked him to repeat... she was craving to hear it from him. That whole scene was fab
But Miss Bhalla might not ask for this a second time as she wouldn’t consider this a marriage at all and dismisses it,it’s really funny though the whole scenatio of her asking sindhoor Biharo again