Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
Why Pallavi looks so terrified or rather shocked?
And Raghav is smirking in every pic.
Seems he is teasing
o use kuch intimate hint mar rha hoga esliye bichari shocked hai not terrified🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
Why Pallavi looks so terrified or rather shocked?
And Raghav is smirking in every pic.
Seems he is teasing
o use kuch intimate hint mar rha hoga esliye bichari shocked hai not terrified🤣🤣
Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
I sometimes feel like brown contour doesn't suit her & makes her look aged
completely agree👍🏼
Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
I sometimes feel like brown contour doesn't suit her & makes her look aged
That's True😒
ab koi hot os likhdo es pe
thank you for sharing
We have to wait till friday-Saturday i guess!
song for raghu: teri shaitaniyo se mehfil rangeen huyee🙈🙈🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
o use kuch intimate hint mar rha hoga esliye bichari shocked hai not terrified🤣🤣
Remember the honeymoon dialogue.
Raghav stays on another world.
This time he might say-"Marriage ka 2nd step(Consummation) ke baremein soch na bhi maat saree ka dukan,apne fantasy world se niklo🤣🤣🤣
& pallavi being Pallavi: May I kill you in this pool water:
Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
I sometimes feel like brown contour doesn't suit her & makes her look aged
I agree, they are doing her dirty . She looks better off screen than onscreen lol
🤣Originally posted by: ImHemangi
ab koi hot os likhdo es pe
Woh pakka pool mein gir gayi thi & fir Raghav ne bachaya ..toh usske baad shock mein toh thode der rehna banta hai... specially Raghav ke iss HAWTT Avatar ko dekh kar🤪
Yaar, yeh banda, kya pehen rakha hai issne...4 baar repeat par woh Episode dekhnewali hoon ab toh☺️☺️