Hope they resolve it 🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hope they resolve it 🤗
I am hoping since last 3 months..😭 Thanks Shailu🤗Originally posted by: rs-shailu29
Hope they resolve it 🤗
It shows abusive word found "s" "l" "a" "g". did you use it anywhere, may be a typo?
I read it 5 times copied on word tried finding it .... But didn't find.... moreover iss word ka matlab batao koiIt shows abusive word found "s" "l" "a" "g". did you use it anywhere, may be a typo?
I read it 5 times copied on word tried finding it .... But didn't find.... moreover iss word ka matlab batao koi
Iska ek hi meaning pata hai mujhe, in metal extraction the waste, unwanted part that remains is called that
Another way that I can think is you can post one para at a time. So you will know which para has the problem. First post the first para if it gets posted then edit and add second para and so on.
Emoticons ka maza, images me nahi 😒
Hain??? Ye to science hai ... Abusive kaha hai😕 Arey ohh IF science aur abusive me difference bhul gaye kyaIska ek hi meaning pata hai mujhe, in metal extraction the waste, unwanted part that remains is called that
Hain??? Ye to science hai ... Abusive kaha hai😕 Arey ohh IF science aur abusive me difference bhul gaye kya
Just Googled, that word is used as insult, hence abusive
I know.....but now I am in office... emergency call....Sunday bhi gaya😭Another way that I can think is you can post one para at a time. So you will know which para has the problem. First post the first para if it gets posted then edit and add second para and so on.
Emoticons ka maza, images me nahi 😒
ab hum letter phuk phuk ke type karenge .... 4 baar ek letter ko check karenge😑Just Googled, that word is used as insult, hence abusive
thanks Shri🤗