Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
isme be Twisted lana jaruri tha kya...🤣
Excuse hai bas aur kuch nahi🤪
Yes it was necessary
And I don’t have time for excuses
let me find 🔪🔪
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
isme be Twisted lana jaruri tha kya...🤣
Excuse hai bas aur kuch nahi🤪
Yes it was necessary
And I don’t have time for excuses
let me find 🔪🔪
Sab dekho rish chakku obsessed hai...
Chalo rish and chaku ko ship karte hai...🤣
Thik he
Chal gif war karte he 
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
sabko pata hai tu kya kar rahi hai...
Everyone knows the reality u don’t worry
Others aren’t in their own theory world like u are
ridz double standard psycho woman kab se hoge aur kyu hogaye?    🤪Originally posted by: RishiGirl
This couple is really good, nice, cute and bubbly
Not like that double standard psycho woman Riddhima
Vansh be toh pyscho category mein aata hai.. Double standard.... Uss par toh essay likh sakte hai.. Yaad hai woh manali sequence aur uske baad durse shaadi sequence
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
hii Maria 🤗
Hi Gauri 
ready

Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Sab dekho rish chakku obsessed hai...
Chalo rish and chaku ko ship karte hai...🤣
Yeh ship kaise baki reh gaya 😲
Ok
ChaShi
ShiCha
ShiKu
KuShi
RiCha ( wah ladki ka name 🤪)
ChaRi
RiKu
KuRi
kaise hai?

Originally posted by: RishiGirl
That’s how Muslim families are it seems! And this is the second Pakistani drama I saw like that
Apparently Muslims (cousins do get married like that)
Green - there is a dialogue about this also in the show which was quite funny
yahaan bhi cousins ke beech mein shaadi hoti hai. Infact one such wedding took place in my family also😆
mujhe michmichi hoti hai dekh ke😆