She has said to others (like gift throwing episode), but first time to Virat.
Yeah 🤩. She's acknowledging her position in front of his husband for the first time
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
She has said to others (like gift throwing episode), but first time to Virat.
Yeah 🤩. She's acknowledging her position in front of his husband for the first time
Mai to leta leta tumhe miss karunga 🤣🤣
Again double meaning 🤣
Ahem ahem!!! ☺️☺️☺️☺️
kabh nahi hoti
tabhi she went live yesterday 😂😂😂😂
Lete Lete he'll enjoy more than in any position😉
I think we need to move to 18+ 🙈🙈
Agar aap desh ke dushmano se lad sakte ho, to mai pyaar ke dushmano se lad hi sakti hoon na
Lado Sai lado, Didi de lado
Aur Virat se kaho, bharo maang meri bharo
😅🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
Agar aap desh ke dushmano se lad sakte ho, to mai pyaar ke dushmano se lad hi sakti hoon na
Lado Sai lado, Didi de lado
Aur Virat se kaho, bharo maang meri bharo
😅🤣🤣
The smile he gave her when she pulled his cheeks
That sharmana 😍😍😍😍😍
yeh kya ho raha hai!!! Itna romance 😱 I’m in shock
I’m shook 😂
Bappa aise hi dete rehna!! Channel aise hi sairat ko promote aur pyaar karte rehna
Sirf aap pe bharosa hai
Main usse darti hoon kya 🙊🙊🙊🤣🤣🤣
Aaree it was so much like those two!! I agree with her!!
neil ayesha as sairat will be the end of me.... my heart is going dhak dhak dhak dhak
Especially the scene where Sai was like “wallet or purse” that was pure Neil and Ayesha 🤣
Who is scared of Didi I will welcome her rocking us 🤣