She still eyes my food!! 😡
I request the Admins to open me a separate foodie club 🥺🤣
Coz it had more yummy dishes
🤣open ur own food club😆nd dont forget to invite me😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She still eyes my food!! 😡
I request the Admins to open me a separate foodie club 🥺🤣
Coz it had more yummy dishes
🤣open ur own food club😆nd dont forget to invite me😎
Kitna khao gi
kuch khaaya hi nahi, sab logo ne mera khaa liya 🥺
Thanks for yet another party Maria 🤗
All food looked super yummy
I've eaten so much food down here today, I definitely need to hit a virtual gym 🤣
And yet another party 😲Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Here starts my dawat🥳
Sharbat se aap sab ka swagat ho raha hai😎
Sevai ke bina Eid is adhura😳
Here comes Pulaao😉
Veg Pulao for my veg friends🤗
Chicken biriyani for my non veg friends🤗
kebabs are must in evening 😎
Paneer tikka on the way-
Meri Party ho aur Burgers na ho aisa kabhi ho sakta hai kya?
Veg dosto ke liye Veg cheese burger-
Thoda sa Rabdi ho jaye-
Ab Icecream se dawat khatam hota hai😳
I Hope You All Enjoyed My Dawat😳🤗❤️
Khair Mubarak everyone💖
I am definitely walking out of this cc looking like this today 😳

And again everything is super yummy, but really cannot eat anymore 🤣
sorry fufufu 🥺
why me 😲🥺


Eid Mubarak to all my fellow foodies!! 🤗❤️
I hope you all had a blessed and safe Eid ❤️
And I hope your real feast was as yummy as the virtual feast(s) organized in our foodie club
Nopee never heard of Poojas either 😆
I think chaiiwala might have dosas, i will check it out there
i dont think they do but you can try! or just google😆
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989