Bas y weeds ko replace karde
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Bas y weeds ko replace karde
Still sp ka koi trust nahi hai
Better she conc on pb and off air other shows of her
Tu thu vo. Main sochi Rose boli.
Bhale hi hum sab kil opinion thinking taareka alag hai par mein post karo ya neon ik hi baat hai har koi yaha pe itv se related post kar sakte relax
Kuch alag nhi tha wahi old age daily soap aate thy usme aur kuch nhi
Originally posted by: Rossalinne
Better she conc on pb and off air other shows of her
PB ko bhi off air hi kar de than taking leap. That show is most depressing.
Haan it had a bit different approach i agree.
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Ab tu yeh dekh yaha GTV ki fatt gayi
https://twitter.com/Yogita_golskar/status/1392881988734963720?s=19
LMAO 🤣🤣
But only for a short otherwise it was no different as Raj said in other post.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
Week 04, 2026 TRPs Opening Week: https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2019294557003813312?s=20
4