Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Dekhte hai episode me aur ho yeh to sirf ek glimpse hai na..
Mujhe to laga to chaati Peet peet ke royegi par shukar hai nahi kiya aisa...
Trow we ll get a better idea
She isn't crying bcoz She knows it's useless
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Dekhte hai episode me aur ho yeh to sirf ek glimpse hai na..
Mujhe to laga to chaati Peet peet ke royegi par shukar hai nahi kiya aisa...
Trow we ll get a better idea
She isn't crying bcoz She knows it's useless
Aaj WFH kar ke mera net jawab de raha aur kuch samaj me na aa raha hai kaise react kare so so jate hai maybe will get some ideas in the morning🤣 pati patni aur Molki ka reaction
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Yes misunderstanding and seperation track
🙄🙄🙄😔😔
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Actually you are true..This was such a big revelation..And hardly it was dramatic which generally ITV serves..
The wedding one was perfectly dramatic when Vir comes to know about Sakshi being alive..
Episode ka wait karte hai...
Itna bada raaz khula h didiji ke saamne par kuch impactful nhi laga..
Saba ne esa itna seedhe seedhe kese de diya itna bada scene..kuch toh OTT banta tha yrr🤔🤷❓
Aage ki story yahi lag rahi hai.
Originally posted by: sargamif
Batao kya din aa gaye h
30sec k precap pe itna high level k discussion🤣
Are.. Precap hii aisa hai.. Saki ke saath saath hume bhi hila daala hai.. 😝🙈🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sargamif
Batao kya din aa gaye h
30sec k precap pe itna high level k discussion🤣
Abey bhool gayi thappad wale sneek peak pe 150 pgs udaye the...🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Episode ka wait karte hai...
Kahi y sab manas k sapna to nahi h🤣
🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣
Thoda has lete h..Aage rona hi h🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Actually you are true..This was such a big revelation..And hardly it was dramatic which generally ITV serves..
The wedding one was perfectly dramatic when Vir comes to know about Sakshi being alive..
Aayu actually i was looking forward to a dramatic one PurVir arecin love and it's their wedding revelation but the way it's has been conducted look like PurVir doesn't affect the story line this is hw i feel it it right now...it's like a side track🤔