Originally posted by: Optimist_d
oh she is!! Look at her actions!! I always told you na, Sai hi shuruwat karegi😉
Tadpayegi Veeru ko. ☺️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Optimist_d
oh she is!! Look at her actions!! I always told you na, Sai hi shuruwat karegi😉
Tadpayegi Veeru ko. ☺️
Uffff your siggy box... you wanna kill me or what ? 😳
Aah may be yes😉
Hawww he won't. Uske fans kam ho jayege😆
A friend of mine just said, the promo is cringe and I am like; we waited for eternity to get this cringe😭
ek aisi promo ki kimat tum kya jaano 😭
masth tadpayegi!!☺️☺️ let's see who will initiate first, woh jo tadap raha hai, ya woh jo tadparahi hai😉
Originally posted by: Optimist_d
masth tadpayegi!!☺️☺️ let's see who will initiate first, woh jo tadap raha hai, ya woh jo tadparahi hai😉
Hopefully first she tadpaoes him and then he tadpaoes her. 🤣 Slooooooow romance 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Hopefully first she tadpaoes him and then he tadpaoes her. 🤣 Slooooooow romance 🤣
he can't tadpao her. If she says mujhe chahiye matlab chahiye, toh Viru pakka dedega usko🤪🤣