Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ahir Anokhi were literally enjoying and dancing but she is missing her PS at that moment also
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Ahir Anokhi were literally enjoying and dancing but she is missing her PS at that moment also
PS to pyaar hai na..
Aise kaise bhul jaayegi..
Yeah I was trying to tell that I really love that moment it was cute 😍
Whatever she tells but she always miss Shaurya.
Sand pe kaise S likh diya tha
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Ahir Anokhi were literally enjoying and dancing but she is missing her PS at that moment also
She only had PS on her mind and a lot of masked up feelings 😭
Originally posted by: deepshiii
She only had PS on her mind and a lot of masked up feelings 😭
But don't know that time I like Ahir so much. He was so cute that time. Kitne ache se song bhi gaaya
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
But don't know that time I like Ahir so much. He was so cute that time. Kitne ache se song bhi gaaya
Mujhe creepy laga woh scene😢 no doubt HB looked cute but agar in general dekhe toh mukke maarne ko dil kar raha tha mera Ahir ko 😡😆
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Mujhe creepy laga woh scene😢 no doubt HB looked cute but agar in general dekhe toh mukke maarne ko dil kar raha tha mera Ahir ko 😡😆
Ahir ki jagah koi aur hota to mera thi reaction hota but kya karu Ahir k liye aisi gusse wali feelings nhi aati😆
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Ahir ki jagah koi aur hota to mera thi reaction hota but kya karu Ahir k liye aisi gusse wali feelings nhi aati😆
Mujhe aaj aarahi thi bahot zyada. It was too awkward.
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Mujhe aaj aarahi thi bahot zyada. It was too awkward.
Yeah maine dekha EDT pe bhi sbka yhi haal hai😆 pta nhi muje hi gussa nhi aa raha uspe