I feel so bad for Viru🤣
Bechara, mann mein ladoo phoota se seedha haath aaya ladoo gaya🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I feel so bad for Viru🤣
Bechara, mann mein ladoo phoota se seedha haath aaya ladoo gaya🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Waise ,the balcony might be shocked to not see dosti🤣
Mera pyaara puraana CN, dard se basement hil rahe honge uske😭
CN Bechara ahkel pada gaya , koi use puch nai wal nahi waha par 🤣
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
I'd still be surprised...what will they show after this then?
May be they are drunk??
Aree the confession won't happen. Its just Virat confessing to his inner self. Virat is too scared of his baiko to confess now. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I can just hear something like a giant running across the room🤣
Maybe it's our heart and brain over drive sounding🤣
Since we don't use these two in general with ghum, when we do use these,they sound like this😃
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I feel so bad for Viru🤣
Bechara, mann mein ladoo phoota se seedha haath aaya ladoo gaya🤣
Woh toh kiss ki ready tha 🤣
Yeh sai hai jo kuch samaj thi nahi🤣
#CNGhum🤣
The moment Virat shuts his eyes for the kiss... mujhe kuch ho jaata hai🤪
Kya kya kyaaaa.. 😱😱😱😍😍😍😍😱😱😱😍😍😍😍 *dead*
May be this is Virat's dream