Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Duniya ka yahi toh dastur hai
Jab ahemiyat samjhi toh woh dur hai
I never knew there would come a time when I would be this impatient to see an ML once again😭
Yes now I think it's too much to live without SS😒
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Duniya ka yahi toh dastur hai
Jab ahemiyat samjhi toh woh dur hai
I never knew there would come a time when I would be this impatient to see an ML once again😭
Yes now I think it's too much to live without SS😒
Same cheez twitter pe dekh ke aayi hu 😍😍
Finally he is back
Same cheez twitter pe dekh ke aayi hu 😍😍
Hmare Adde me bhi share Krna bnta hai na😉
Yes😃
Do din episodes dekh ke depression me ja rahi thi😆
ussi ke liye aayi thi but tune kiya hai toh chid diya...
ussi ke liye aayi thi but tune kiya hai toh chid diya...
Aww sweet of you🤗
Btw Akshu first page is updated
Have a look😳
Abhi kal se aisa kuch nhi hoga. Chaand aayega aur sbko khush kar dega🤗