Literally🤣
Also humari Ridhhu bhi kuch kam nai hai iss department main😎

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Literally🤣
Also humari Ridhhu bhi kuch kam nai hai iss department main😎

Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Literally🤣
Also humari Ridhhu bhi kuch kam nai hai iss department main😎
Vansh showing Various talents

🤣
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Literally🤣
Also humari Ridhhu bhi kuch kam nai hai iss department main😎
in this episode finally Ross thought Pheobe and Rach are standing in road and attacked them and it turned to be other 2 girls 🤣
Pheobe and Rach enjoying his running in coffee house 🤣
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
in this episode finally Ross thought Pheobe and Rach are standing in road and attacked them and it turned to be other 2 girls 🤣
Pheobe and Rach enjoying his running in coffee house 🤣
Dear God that concluding scene was a treat to watch🤣
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
in this episode finally Ross thought Pheobe and Rach are standing in road and attacked them and it turned to be other 2 girls 🤣
Pheobe and Rach enjoying his running in coffee house 🤣
And remember the scream Ross let out in this scene. 🤣
My stomach aches everytime I watch that🤣
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Dear God that concluding scene was a treat to watch🤣
Haan while watching every episodes of FRIENDS I will eagerly wait for that concluding video 🤣
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
And remember the scream Ross let out in this scene. 🤣
My stomach aches everytime I watch that🤣
🤣


Iss confuse hone ki baat kya hai ?
Vansh aur riddhima blind folded treasure hunt khel rahe .😆
And
Jo organizer hai woh dar main aagaya ki agar yeh dono treasure hunt main jeet gaye aur woh khali haath reh gaya toh .😛
Isiliye bomb plant kardiya taki yeh treasure el naa sake .
Meaning :
Treasure - vansh aur riddhima ek doosre keliye .
Iss confuse hone ki baat kya hai ?
Vansh aur riddhima blind folded treasure hunt khel rahe .😆
And
Jo organizer hai woh dar main aagaya ki agar yeh dono treasure hunt main jeet gaye aur woh khali haath reh gaya toh .😛
Isiliye bomb plant kardiya taki yeh treasure el naa sake .
Meaning :
Treasure - vansh aur riddhima ek doosre keliye .
Finally Vyom after attack
Be carefull ennaya sonnen (I warned myself)
