Haan i hope he is okay and safe 🥺
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Haan i hope he is okay and safe 🥺
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 millionaire se shaadi karlo
Millionaire Kaha se dhundho ab
Fingers crossed 🤞🥺
Rado toh July main hi ayegi she’s busy with studies na 🥺
He cut his finger , pata nahi kaise . He’s super naughty always doing something or the other 😳
And then crying non stop, i think blood dekh ke darr gaya🙁 Ya ive put plaster on his finger
Oh no directly july😲🥺😭 Sakshi uske pehle aana plz we miss u a lot
Ouch poor him, itni shaitaaniya kyun karta hai poor guy. Hope he is okay
Millionaire Kaha se dhundho ab
🤣🤣🤣 miljayega dhondoo baba
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣🤣 miljayega dhondoo baba
Phr toh koi buddha hi hoga itna ameer
Or mujhe Buddha nhi cahye

🤣🤣🤣 nahi nahi, 30s wale bhi der r many rich guys
i hope so ...we need late night fun gossip on here again 🤣Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan i hope he is okay and safe 🥺
🤣 this khargosh is too funny
Ya she won’t be free at all before then 🥺 She had left a note on here before leaving, did you read it?Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oh no directly july😲🥺😭 Sakshi uske pehle aana plz we miss u a lot
Ouch poor him, itni shaitaaniya kyun karta hai poor guy. Hope he is okay
Pata nahi, poora din karta hain😳 Hes at the age as well where kids are the naughtiest 🤣
He has stopped crying now💕