Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I think more than Pallavi may be Amma might say something which lead him into panic attack..
Crying may be thanks to Amma knowing truth... Pallavi may be only numb.. Double shock...
Then Pallu attends him plus try to bridge between Rao family
Me too....🤫 He should ask for forgiveness crying
he ll ask for sure... apna ladka saint nhi hai but jab bhi bat value ki ho.. he deserves more than saint😎
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
The moment he hears Jai Shivaji bhagega room se
She should follow him
Milind also there bola tha pehle hi biwi bahut maarta hai
BWA ke husband aapka zubaan kaala his wo din bola tha biwi dekhi ban gaya ye mera biwi
Maylab Pallavi ke tumhe
Tunhara crack bhateeji ke alawa koi aur ladki itna himmat nai karti
Kaka Behosh
Raghav jaan bachaoing
Pallavi Danda ke saath picha karing
Amma Keerthi Farhaad and house staff pakra pakri kheling
And Fandom 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Hey🤗..i m good❤️ & u🤗..good day to u🤗
Breaking news: lockdown in Hyderabad
good for people safety let’s see shoot ki abhi koi exemption ki news aati hai kya
🤣🤣Kaka Behosh
Raghav jaan bachaoing
Pallavi Danda ke saath picha karing
Amma Keerthi Farhaad and house staff pakra pakri kheling
And Fandom 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Me kaam karing and masti maaring😆🤗Hey🤗..i m good❤️ & u🤗..good day to u🤗
Me kaam karing and masti maaring😆🤗
Keep doing that🥳😎
but sahi mein boht jaldi lag raha sab..Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Hahahaha 🤣