Everyone is troubling me 😒
koi mera khaane chura raha toh koi mere zayn ko chura raha🤦♀️🧐
Btw you completed your R3 questions? I haven’t even looked at mine properly , ab kal karugi
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Everyone is troubling me 😒
koi mera khaane chura raha toh koi mere zayn ko chura raha🤦♀️🧐
Btw you completed your R3 questions? I haven’t even looked at mine properly , ab kal karugi
De di na party maine CC par, decorated the full table and baked a cake for you guys 🤦♀️😭
Abhi mera pocket money khatam 😎
Bake another cake here😡
Wah wah Soni's birthday party is going on
All good!
Bass lockdown me pak raha hai 😆
Nothing that interesting to do!
Wooow seems like ive missed alot of parties and food down here 😲
Mere liye kuch bacha ke rakha kisi ne 🥺
Unlimited never ending khana hai 🤣
I didn't know that 😆
I just assumed you were in India all this time
Which ever part of the world you are hopefully everything becomes alright soon and you can go to college in a corona free world. 🤗
Thank you 🤗
Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
All good!
Bass lockdown me pak raha hai 😆
Nothing that interesting to do!
Sab ki same halat hai😆
Still, May everyone remain safe!💖
We need to continue the party, don't we?
Here is a Dosa combo platter form me.

Cheers....
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Hes still a villain when hes at home🤣
Will soon come up with a plan to make villain shift
🤣
My evil mode is off currently
Originally posted by: Savera84
We need to continue the party, don't we?
Here is a Dosa combo platter form me.
Cheers....
Wooow
Thank you
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989