Originally posted by: Saichintalli
I strongly believe their bold romance is only sticks to Holi and they are again back to sanskari mode... Waise I don't know why I am loosing interest now..
Ek baar romance milega sab sahi hi jaayega!!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
I strongly believe their bold romance is only sticks to Holi and they are again back to sanskari mode... Waise I don't know why I am loosing interest now..
Ek baar romance milega sab sahi hi jaayega!!!
Hope so, dhek the hai aaj Kya hoga... But it's high time CVS plz gear up...
@siya... Our worrier, you ready to enter battle field of Didi vs sherni🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
I strongly believe their bold romance is only sticks to Holi and they are again back to sanskari mode... Waise I don't know why I am loosing interest now..
Ho sakta hai, it might not be as bold as it was on the day of holi but they would show some progress since Virat would be in majnu mode 🤣🤣 from now on until the next incident 😣. And again back to majnu mode.
If you are losing interest in the show, I would say that it is good for you 🤣🤣. Sach mein, accha hi hai. Itna ek show ke liye aur jahaan pe roz roz drama onscreen aur offscreen hota hai, kisike liye bhi theek nahi hai 🤦♀️.
We are just being hopeful and they are playing us 😡.
Ho sakta hai, it might not be as bold as it was on the day of holi but they would show some progress since Virat would be in majnu mode 🤣🤣 from now on until the next incident 😣. And again back to majnu mode.
If you are losing interest in the show, I would say that it is good for you 🤣🤣. Sach mein, accha hi hai. Itna ek show ke liye aur jahaan pe roz roz drama onscreen aur offscreen hota hai, kisike liye bhi theek nahi hai 🤦♀️.
We are just being hopeful and they are playing us 😡.
True, jithna bhi ignore Kare offscreen drama is effecting, I actually followed few shows where ML are married and even FL leads are married in real.... And few of offscreen couples are my all time favorite, even then I njoyed onscreen couples..maybe because onscreen we get good scenes and main focus is them I guess..but yaha tho I blame CVS for limited scenes, if they give good amount of onscreen stuff, offscreen drama will be ignored automatically...
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
I strongly believe their bold romance is only sticks to Holi and they are again back to sanskari mode... Waise I don't know why I am loosing interest now..
I feel the slow pa e and extreme negativity around SaiRat is putting lot of us off. Once momentum is lost, no one cares for what happens. The long wait for Sairat scenes will tire the fans out eventually
This is awesome dude, I loved it💗