Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I was really looking forward to the fest scenes where Ss would get a chance to see Anokhis talent and Mann he Mann khush hojatha. Also I wanted to see her in saree and someone else admiring her. It would have been worth the watch seeing Ss burning with jealousy!!
What happened to her in the 2nd pic?!?!
She's like... i can't get the word for it. 😆
She obsessed with her navel ,lips, tongue and give weird expressions😆
Originally posted by: saakkabc
I was really looking forward to the fest scenes where Ss would get a chance to see Anokhis talent and Mann he Mann khush hojatha. Also I wanted to see her in saree and someone else admiring her. It would have been worth the watch seeing Ss burning with jealousy!!
Yeah....even I wished the same. SS was amazed at her leadership skills when she was able to draw attention of the crowd amidst the commotion and clearly made the announcement
Purani Shagun uske hot backless pic pa kv nai comment kiya tha tumhe London nahi jaane dena chahiye tha😉
1. Chand ki baat nahi suna Ahir ke room ke bahar-> Chand ka accident
2. Chand ke uthne baad darshan nahi ki-> Ate Golgappa
3. Chand ke liye Ganga Yamuna nahi bahaya
4. Chand ka dress phad di-> Chand is kidnapped..
5. Chand kidnapped-> Sunny side up khaa ke has rahi thi..
Agar isko chod ke koi galti nikali hai TT waalo ne add kardena..
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 hahahahaha
Bro hum apne hi ML ko troll kar rhe hai
Sorry sorry TT fangirls ke chand ko
Originally posted by: wamavasant
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 hahahahaha
Bro hum apne hi ML ko troll kar rhe hai
Sorry sorry TT fangirls ke chand ko
Apna ML bhi itna nahi mind karta jitna ye log dil pe le rahe.. 🤣
Originally posted by: wamavasant
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 hahahahaha
Bro hum apne hi ML ko troll kar rhe hai
Sorry sorry TT fangirls ke chand ko
Vo sadme mein chali jayegi 🤣