Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: apurva...
Vir paani peene gaya tha..
Viru aur uske bahane...🤣
Shukar manao purvi ne bacha liya nahi to pool ka pani bol deta...🤣
Prakashi is day dreaming 😆🤣
This song was so perfect..Pehli baar sunna.. 😳
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Viru aur uske bahane...🤣
Shukar manao purvi ne bacha liya nahi to pool ka pani bol deta...🤣
But he wasn't afraid when he saw her outside the servant quarters..he was more irritated kind of😆🤣
Acha mujhe ek doubt hai... didiji ko doubt nahi aaya ki purvi ko kais pata ki usne viru ko nahi bataya ki ise anjali ne kidnap kark rakha tha ..
But he wasn't afraid when he saw her outside the servant quarters..he was more irritated kind of😆🤣
Sachme kya akad ke poocha tu yaha kya kar rahi hai...🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
This song was so perfect..Pehli baar sunna.. 😳
Same here first time am hearing it
Beautiful and apt song for PurVir scenes
Btw Rangu is airing breaks twice now 🤔
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Acha mujhe ek doubt hai... didiji ko doubt nahi aaya ki purvi ko kais pata ki usne viru ko nahi bataya ki ise anjali ne kidnap kark rakha tha ..
Agar Didiji itna soch sakti toh kya baat thi🤣
Yeah i found that very funny🤣