Originally posted by: glowgetter
Today Bipin is busy establishing his credibility as a source by posting pictures with other actors 😆
South ke bhi the.. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: glowgetter
Today Bipin is busy establishing his credibility as a source by posting pictures with other actors 😆
South ke bhi the.. 😆
Guyz colors pe mahabharat aayega purana wala
Lag rha hai MHRW k timing pe
But uske pe to shayad SSK2 aa rha hai na
Goa track ke starting mai EDT yaad kijiye aur abhi.. 🤣
Hume dhoke pe dhoke milte rahe.. 🤣
Beach and all toh forget, full baraat came to Goa. They could have shown tht everyone else is in Chandigarh except these two 😆
But yeh dono toh mile hi nai 😆
I wasn't stressed. But it put me into thinking mode. I always turn blind eye towards such comments. Neither can I change their mind... Nor can they change mine.
When I get into thinking mode, I start writing long ass posts 🤣🤣🤣
We love them Akshu..
Originally posted by: glowgetter
Today Bipin is busy establishing his credibility as a source by posting pictures with other actors 😆
I Dm'd him 4 hours ago...but did not follow ...reply nahi diya 😭
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Guyz colors pe mahabharat aayega purana wala
Lag rha hai MHRW k timing pe
But uske pe to shayad SSK2 aa rha hai na
So Star Bharat pe Ramayan 7pm start ho raha hai..
Mahabharat is a star show na
Go give them more ammunition
Insta id de aana Bipin ka..😆
Originally posted by: glowgetter
So Star Bharat pe Ramayan 7pm start ho raha hai..
Mahabharat is a star show na
Kon sa wala ramayan on star bharat ???
Originally posted by: glowgetter
So Star Bharat pe Ramayan 7pm start ho raha hai..
Mahabharat is a star show na
MB shayad 5 ya 5:30 se chalega