Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
yeh kab Ka he be ?? Abhi tak koi 100 pohocha hi nhi aayu Di khud 87 pe atki he 🤣🤣🤣
ayu 600 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
yeh kab Ka he be ?? Abhi tak koi 100 pohocha hi nhi aayu Di khud 87 pe atki he 🤣🤣🤣
ayu 600 😎
Nezu..Kahan ho..aapko jalwa bhikero..😎😎😎
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Nezu..Kahan ho..aapko jalwa bhikero..😎😎😎
Tag nahi kiya..
jhooth fela rhi he mannu 😡


Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Nezu..Kahan ho..aapko jalwa bhikero..😎😎😎
Kahe ka jalwa
Idhar rangu precap nai de raha hai 🙄🙄🙄🙄
Lagta hai aj purvir scenes milenge
Ye kya majak hai
Baikaiti tum log kar rahe ho mai second pe kaise
Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
yeh kab Ka he be ?? Abhi tak koi 100 pohocha hi nhi aayu Di khud 87 pe atki he 🤣🤣🤣
Aaj ka hain!! 😎🤣🤣
Jake phir dekho.. maine view all se ye pic liya hain 🤭🤭
Ho gaya ab yeh thread...

Kahe ka jalwa
Idhar rangu precap nai de raha hai 🙄🙄🙄🙄
Lagta hai aj purvir scenes milenge
Haa yaar ek naya bts de de. Aur precap bhi
Yup because to hide one truth you hv to speak 100 or 1000 lies and that's how the situation gets complicated and out of control.
Unfortunately same is going to happen here and Viru knows it very well that he is in the soup and more he ll hide abt his mariage with Pur the more it ll be like mission impossible.
Vir ll be like this 👇