Originally posted by: mallukumari
My expectations of Shaan has lowered considerably.
Vineet kidnapping Shagun and Shaurya???
No no please shagun only...kuch din to peecha chote...She's getting unbearable...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: mallukumari
My expectations of Shaan has lowered considerably.
Vineet kidnapping Shagun and Shaurya???
No no please shagun only...kuch din to peecha chote...She's getting unbearable...
Originally posted by: sunshine890
No no please shagun only...kuch din to peecha chote...She's getting unbearable...
Arre but they haven't met..
Or SS ko kaun kidnap karega phir??
Chandigarh ho ya Goa,
Aadmi zinda ho ya Soya..
Usse dhundega kaun??
ACP Ahir with Tashan..
Wah wah aj tho sabkai andar ka shayar jaag gaya hai
Main apni wish bata rahi thi...😭
Yep....let’s see how long Anokhi wears that blue outfit!
Originally posted by: sunshine890
Main apni wish bata rahi thi...😭
Vineet aur Shagun ki shaadi karwa dete hai..
Reema aur ACP ki..
Babli aur DJ ki..
Aise to bahut wish hai mere bhi.. 😆
Ab main thora kaam bhi kr loon ...Fire hi na kr dain mujhe ...see you guys soon
thoei thori der main ,iwill keep coming...
Vineet aur Shagun ki shaadi karwa dete hai..
Reema aur ACP ki..
Babli aur DJ ki..
Aise to bahut wish hai mere bhi.. 😆
Oh Gosh....Vineet or shagun 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Chandigarh ho ya Goa,
Aadmi zinda ho ya Soya..
Usse dhundega kaun??
ACP Ahir with Tashan..
He allows for Shakhi scenes before he crashes them.
Shakhi in the riots/hospital!!
Shakhi in the hostel!
Shakhi in the poolside/rooftop!!(this was technically Babli but ACP brought her)
So allow for some jungle romance before interrupting!!!
Chandigarh ho ya Goa,
Aadmi zinda ho ya Soya..
Usse dhundega kaun??
ACP Ahir with Tashan..
Haha that is epic Jigz🤣