That would be great but as AcP back doubts on him
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That would be great but as AcP back doubts on him
I read on Twitter Shaan showering love on Shagun.
wtf is wrong with him ?
What he has to do he isn’t doing !
Hmmmm
If she is trying to say make her understand then could be else who knows shurya hi ho
Phir se plan karke gaayab Hua 🤣
Yadi aisa kiya hai na toh bahut pitega
Also, Kanchan being the loudmouth, sab kuch pata chal jayega BM ya shagun ko 🥺
Originally posted by: glowgetter
I read on Twitter Shaan showering love on Shagun.
wtf is wrong with him ?
What he has to do he isn’t doing !
I read he is suspicious on her 😆
Vineet kidnapped SS??
the next tweet was showering love on her 💔
Originally posted by: anks_ams
Also, Kanchan being the loudmouth, sab kuch pata chal jayega BM ya shagun ko 🥺
Hope not Kanchan everything she has done to help has backfired
Originally posted by: glowgetter
the next tweet was showering love on her 💔
Haan dekha pata liya hoga apshagun nai sasur ko
Guess Shaurya gets his mood swings from Papa Shaan