Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
So when will PurVir start their affair from under Sakshi's nose? Tuesday possibly?
Yesssss 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩 yahi to chaiye bas
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
So when will PurVir start their affair from under Sakshi's nose? Tuesday possibly?
Yesssss 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩 yahi to chaiye bas
1-2 epi ka tu samj at hai but if they will focus more on S then it will be a trouble😔
I doubt ye log itna jaida nai dikhayenge
I think soon we will witness....panchayat called Purvi has illegal affairs..
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Even I wanted purvi to leave the house...I think she wi take that decision after sometime bcoz now she is seriously on a trauma....my baby the way she was crying my heart weeped😭
Sach bolu mukhi pe mujhe bhi bharosa nahi yeh ghutna dimag kya bolega...ulta us aur pareshan na karde..
Bas karo sri mujhe rona ajayega
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
So when will PurVir start their affair from under Sakshi's nose? Tuesday possibly?
Affair...🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Even I wanted purvi to leave the house...I think she wi take that decision after sometime bcoz now she is seriously on a trauma....my baby the way she was crying my heart weeped😭
Sach bolu mukhi pe mujhe bhi bharosa nahi yeh ghutna dimag kya bolega...ulta us aur pareshan na karde..
Yes too much humiliation may be she take stand
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Aadat daal lo..🤣🤣😆
Mission Patience😎😆
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
I think soon we will witness....panchayat called Purvi has illegal affairs..
Panchayat not possible here in goa 🤣
Exactly montage me to wahi feel aa rahi hai...
Haw mukhiji ko yeh shobha nahi deta..🤣🤣🤣