Poll
How long do you think will the Sakshi track last?
So, I'm curious to know what you all feel.
Remember, I'm not asking what you WANT...all of us want her gone already😕
What do you all think - kitna kheechenge?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏

Inlog ki pace ke hisab se kaide se ye track 1 month me over hojana chaiye
But in logo toral ko cast kiya hai to most probably 2 month bhi ho sakta
Depend karta hai TRP pe🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
Even though depends on trp..Sakshi s side character only..they have to center purvir for it..it's all based on how viewers accept sakshi
Although we don't want it to extend and are hoping for bullet train on this track still given saba's love for sakshi + toral's casting I think it'll last for probably couple of months😕🥺🤷
Baaki trp pe bhi dependent hai thoda bhot toh.🤷
All depends on TRP..
But keeping that aside..Feels like this track will go on for More than a month..😒😒😒😒
Because Toral is a known face of Colors..And Repeat telecast of BV recently was a huge hit..
Interesting topic Manasi 👍🏼
My guess is at least 2 months 🤔😆
One monthka bechaari and one month ka evil
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
All depends on TRP..
But keeping that aside..Feels like this track will go on for More than a month..😒😒😒😒
Because Toral is a known face of Colors..And Repeat telecast of BV recently was a huge hit..
Arre BV ka credit Toral ko nahi mil sakta yaar! Woh toh bachchon ke time se hi superhit tha!
Maine bhi dekha lockdown mein wapas😳 Aaj kal phir track kar rahi hoon ki kab Pratz aayegi n main phir ek baar dekhu 😆