Kya plan hai aaj ka?
My mom, hubby and I are going to get our first COVID vaccine shots tomorrow.
A bit Leary but it’s needed.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kya plan hai aaj ka?
My mom, hubby and I are going to get our first COVID vaccine shots tomorrow.
A bit Leary but it’s needed.
6utti nahi dete woh log?😒
mein chutti dene wali hu 1 month k liye aj...Originally posted by: .shivi396
6utti nahi dete woh log?😒
Originally posted by: Namita-M
Kya plan hai aaj ka?
My mom, hubby and I are going to get our first COVID vaccine shots tomorrow.
A bit Leary but it’s needed.
Yes it's needed Go for it Di👍🏼
Take Care❤️
I need to clean my room and stuff that I was supposed to do Yesterday
Originally posted by: Namita-M
Kya plan hai aaj ka?
My mom, hubby and I are going to get our first COVID vaccine shots tomorrow.
A bit Leary but it’s needed.
Take care Di...
Tumhara and meri mummy ki name same hai...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
mein chutti dene wali hu 1 month k liye aj...
Achchha Kiya👍🏼
Ab 1 month me apna achche se khayal rakh🤗
take care Nami❤️Originally posted by: Namita-M
Kya plan hai aaj ka?
My mom, hubby and I are going to get our first COVID vaccine shots tomorrow.
A bit Leary but it’s needed.
Mujhe aaj thoda kaam hai.. Toh busy sunday hai mere... 😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Good morning PrincessJi😛
Naye dost mile to purane ko bhul gayi sahibaa🤪
maine baat nahi karni tujhse, hatt
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
ankh mein bohot jayda dard hai...
Kyu?? Kya ho gaya?
hmmm yr...
Idhar covid bohot badh chuki hai...