Yeh hoti hai positivity
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh hoti hai positivity
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
yeah n atleast they give them time aise hi nahi udaa dete..
Beyhadh 2, Patiala babes season 2 and ishaaron ishaaron mein were an exception.
They went off air due to Çovid right??
achcha laga jaan kar ki apne jaise kaafi logonki lagi padi hai 🤣
really glad ki hum sab yaha mile 🤗
yeah they are okay.. but tension toh lagi rahegi idhar baithe baithe,, n job par bhi stress chal raha hai..🤪
Hope kal mom se baat ho jaaye..❤️
May you be blessed with peace love and happiness. Life is too short to be depressed. 🤗
Thank you.🤗
God bless us all with lots and lots of positivity.
Originally posted by: wamavasant
To kisi se ladai kar le man shant ho jayega 🤣
I Video called my bf bought with him without any reason then started crying and then he listened to my rant about Star plus , govt, hospitals etc etc and then i went all silent fir wo mujhe current affairs bata rha funny wale mujhe hassi aa gyi and i m literally grinning and happy and very much positive 🤣
HAHAHA
I did rant to mum..I was like I am heartbroken 😭
Now I am better ..But I will keep oscillating between happy and sad til some official news xome
Originally posted by: anamika365
achcha laga jaan kar ki apne jaise kaafi logonki lagi padi hai 🤣
really glad ki hum sab yaha mile 🤗
Ek hi khaal sai banai hain 🤣
Ab shauhir shippers ka kya hoga
💔💔💔💔