Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye red suit mein kaafi BTS aa rahe h😆
Ye red suit kuch kamal karne wala h kya😆
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Ye red suit mein kaafi BTS aa rahe h😆
Ye red suit kuch kamal karne wala h kya😆
Link? Bas isike saath khud story banakar dekh bhi lenge hum 😆
LMAO sorry I meant the Ts'.😆 Epi was so bad I lost distinction between Cs and Ts.🤣
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Did you not feel that even Mithi’s nightmare was just thrown in aise hi?
I did not even enjoy her scene today
Yup, another 5 min dream thrown in to fill up an epi.😆
Originally posted by: Krantikari
LMAO sorry I meant the Ts'.😆 Epi was so bad I lost distinction between Cs and Ts.🤣
Cs ko kuch mat kehna. Atleast AC ke paas spine hai. Makes up for the bekar maa beta too 😆
Makers have made sure that we Imlie fan take break from the show.. As they have been capable of extracting all patience from us....
Koi bhi color ho but I hate that red now😆aaj bhi bs in red shirt with red roses🤢
Originally posted by: Krantikari
Yup, another 5 min dream thrown in to fill up an epi.😆
IPL se itna zyada kachra 😆 When does that darn thing end?
Originally posted by: water_83
Koi bhi color ho but I hate that red now😆aaj bhi bs in red shirt with red roses🤢
Grey color mein aana chahiye tha nahin? 😆