When mini game result will be posted
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
When mini game result will be posted
Chee ! 🤢
I won’t be able to look at cheese burgers ever again because of this 🤣
Let me go and watch Tony stark eating cheese burger to sanitise my eyes 🤣
Aur yeh round pe mujhe tag kyun nahi kiya 😒😭
I missed it because of my notifications
Agli baar PM karna ok 🙃
Originally posted by: opsora2090
IN gareeb logo kay Cucumber icecream pe thode bohot reaction de do na koi
Round over sadly Oppo. Result aayega thodi der mein
Originally posted by: MsChanadlerBong
Round over. Results will be out in a few
Are you following the IPL timetable too🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Round over sadly Oppo. Result aayega thodi der mein
I dint know that reaction count hoga . just read the whole thread
I will ❤️
😭 koi baat nahi hopefully next time
Originally posted by: opsora2090
IN gareeb logo kay Cucumber icecream pe thode bohot reaction de do na koi
I think reactions will be counted on dare tasks only🤔
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Chee ! 🤢
I won’t be able to look at cheese burgers ever again because of this 🤣
Let me go and watch Tony stark eating cheese burger to sanitise my eyes 🤣
Aur yeh round pe mujhe tag kyun nahi kiya 😒😭
I missed it because of my notifications
Agli baar PM karna ok 🙃
Rules mei tag karna allowed nahi tha😔
Next round mei, I'll pakka PM u❤️
Sath khelenge hum🥳