Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Ye dekho
Khulam khula pyar chal raha hai yhan to
ShauHir ko bhi peeche chhod diya🤣
Hahaha shauhir ate hiding behind the pillar to romance but anogun they are fully out in the open 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Ye dekho
Khulam khula pyar chal raha hai yhan to
ShauHir ko bhi peeche chhod diya🤣
Hahaha shauhir ate hiding behind the pillar to romance but anogun they are fully out in the open 🤣
I LOVE THIS OMG!!! Every single character is so amazing!!
Side leads ka BTS bhi aaya hai.. They are shooting together.. Unki lovestory raftaar pakad rahi.. 🥳
PS- I noticed we are in Deba AT.. Yahan Rimi ka dar nahi.. 🤣
Haha RiMi yhan aa jayegi agar koi AnoGun ke against jayega to🤣
Originally posted by: infinitie
Hahaha shauhir ate hiding behind the pillar to romance but anogun they are fully out in the open 🤣
Man na pdega girls isme bhi aage hai😆
Now you remind others also when try to Ship ShaKhi😆
Rimi aaj to NAR ya apna kuch bana dena..
Rimi aaj to NAR ya apna kuch bana dena..
Yeah we are waiting for your NAV❤️
Rimi aaj to NAR ya apna kuch bana dena..
I'll try Jigs 😭
Now a days getting no time to even watch the episode 😭🥺
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
I'll try Jigs 😭
Now a days getting no time to even watch the episode 😭🥺
Shit.. Koi na..
Weekend binge watch kar lena.. 🤗