Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Wait, I’m confused now?? What’s kaun Tujhe now? 😂
Arrey the song from MS Dhoni.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Wait, I’m confused now?? What’s kaun Tujhe now? 😂
Arrey the song from MS Dhoni.
Nahi bhuli. Mujhe pata nahi tha tum shonadi bulati ho. 😆
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Helly may not be comfortable I guess. I'm still happy with OTT version specially goa scenes.
Wow Ayu Ishqaan DP 😆
woh be hai.. Helly comfortable hone chahiye... Anyway usne jeetane bold scene kiye hai na ye show mein uss maana padega❤️Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Rrahul will be okay to do coz he has already done those but Helly is the one who should agree to it
Mujhe ab Daadi ki yaad aa rahi hai meri😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
ye woh coat wala sequence hai na...
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Helly may not be comfortable I guess. I'm still happy with OTT version specially goa scenes.
Ya ya the goa scenes are good
Rrahul for sure will be okay since he’s done before but ya it’s Helly who will not be okay with it
Haan yeh acha he 👍🏼