Itne notifications Aish😲🥱
Baad main sab kuch padh ke reply dungi💪
Feeling so lazy today ☹️
I’ll be back for the match 🌝
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Itne notifications Aish😲🥱
Baad main sab kuch padh ke reply dungi💪
Feeling so lazy today ☹️
I’ll be back for the match 🌝
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
He forgot to tag me in that post or he didn’t wanna tag me there at all 👀
😂
Koi nahi main hi khafi hoon VK ko cheer karne k liye 😎
Maine first day pe hi 2-3 log apni excitement se RCB camp main shakil kar liye unintentionally 🤣😎
VK & RCB needs no one else, Radiant is enough to support them 😎😆

Itne notifications Aish😲🥱
Baad main sab kuch padh ke reply dungi💪
Feeling so lazy today ☹️
I’ll be back for the match 🌝
Ok 👍🏼
Teri marzi 😂🤣
Maine pehle Arjun hi kaha tha😎
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Finally replied to all messages on birthday thread Rashi 🤣😎
This calls for afterparty🥳🥳
Congrats Sakshi🤣
I have never seen it before but I’m tempted because of Arjun and Sanaya. I don’t know reality tv shows aren’t my cup of tea. 😂Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Wow
Who all are watching this season from cc ?
Tell me
For :
Yes - like 👍 react
No - sad 😢 reaction
Kifs🤗how r u?
U forgot to recommend me Evans shows😳
It took you long enough 😂😂Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Finally replied to all messages on birthday thread Rashi 🤣😎

Do I know you? 👀
I swear I can’t handle not getting enough sleep it triggers my migraines toh when I see someone awake very late aisa lagta hai I’m the one missing sleep toh anxiety hoti hai headache ko yaad karke 😒😂Yeh kiffs jab bhi ATI hai Mama ki trha sone k liye hi danti hai bas🤣