Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Sari mehnat Randheer kare aur ye ladki baith ke Veer ke saath romance kare 😡
Yeh achha hai 🤪
Please SSP, give back the old Amrit not this damsel in distress
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Sari mehnat Randheer kare aur ye ladki baith ke Veer ke saath romance kare 😡
Yeh achha hai 🤪
Please SSP, give back the old Amrit not this damsel in distress
True
Watched KJ's live. I guess they are getting VEET is not accepted by the audience, he did not even read anyone's comment. He said " Veer is the most strongest, layered character out there " 🤔🤔
The main thing which attracted me to this show was its simplicity now that is also gone. What have they done to Amrit? Why is she made into a chalti phirti Jewelry shop Kokila Modi ki beti lag rahi hai😆
Those heavy jewelries and that saree is causing pain in my eyes 😭
ekdum sahi kaha.Why should always Randheer only do all the mehnat?😠Originally posted by: ananya3129
Sari mehnat Randheer kare aur ye ladki baith ke Veer ke saath romance kare 😡
Yeh achha hai 🤪
Please SSP, give back the old Amrit not this damsel in distress
it is actually a pain to watch Amrit /Gracy in such heavy jewellery n the sarees with those full sleeves blousesOriginally posted by: ananya3129
The main thing which attracted me to this show was its simplicity now that is also gone. What have they done to Amrit? Why is she made into a chalti phirti Jewelry shop Kokila Modi ki beti lag rahi hai😆
Those heavy jewelries and that saree is causing pain in my eyes 😭
Har serial me ladki aapne pyaar ke liye ladti rehti hai ..........yaha ladke lad rhe hai .....shi hai SSP is bringing the change 😅😅ekdum sahi kaha.Why should always Randheer only do all the mehnat?😠
Here, in KUDCA forum name-calling of the character is allowed 🙄🙄( because in another forum it's not allowed that's why I was asking )Originally posted by: ananya3129
Watched KJ's live. I guess they are getting VEET is not accepted by the audience, he did not even read anyone's comment. He said " Veer is the most strongest, layered character out there " 🤔🤔
Originally posted by: Rudhita18
Here, in KUDCA forum name-calling of the character is allowed 🙄🙄( because in another forum it's not allowed that's why I was asking )
You can call anything since there are no mods here 😆
We are free