Okay, enjoy folks.
https://www.instagram.com/p/COFyPnDhnww/?igshid=15f59m2kk2wup
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Okay, enjoy folks.
https://www.instagram.com/p/COFyPnDhnww/?igshid=15f59m2kk2wup
ShiVi ke baarish
That reminds me, Nami di won't it be good is a writing index is opened?
So that we can easily find all these amazing fictions
Lots of tharki discussions involving a shirtless shiva 🤣
and the high voltage confrontation between shiva and dev where shiva gives it to dev nicely 😈 (one can hope)
ShiVi ke baarish
That reminds me, Nami di won't it be good is a writing index is opened?
So that we can easily find all these amazing fictions
It’s listed on the Archive Thread!! Here it is!!
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/156601322
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Lots of tharki discussions involving a shirtless shiva 🤣
and the high voltage confrontation between shiva and dev where shiva gives it to dev nicely 😈 (one can hope)
Yes!!!! 😆
Shiva Dev ka muh todh de phir baad mein sorry bol de. It would be fine with me 😆
I believe, we are all waiting with bated breath for Shiva to beat Dev 🤣
Originally posted by: Namita-M
Yes!!!! 😆
Shiva Dev ka muh todh de phir baad mein sorry bol de. It would be fine with me 😆
woh sorry na bole toh mujhe zyaada acha lagega 😆 the "bada bhai" deserves it all 😈
lekin GauRa bulwayenge usse
Originally posted by: Transference
I believe, we are all waiting with bated breath for Shiva to beat Dev 🤣
Blood thirsty and Tharki!! Kya mast combo hai 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
woh sorry na bole toh mujhe zyaada acha lagega 😆 the "bada bhai" deserves it all 😈
lekin GauRa bulwayenge usse
Bada Bhai pitne ke baad chup chap apology accept bhi karega 😆
Honestly, this was a much needed conflict and that conversation needed to happen. Dev’s lack of empathy and behaviour has angered Shiva a lot