The way he leans in and says “happy birthday” and the look in his eyes when he bites into the cake.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
The way he leans in and says “happy birthday” and the look in his eyes when he bites into the cake.
Originally posted by: shaylini
I am already in girl. You want a list
- Dori Bandhna
- Kiss on the bandage with a lipstick mark for Shagun to see
- Back hug tomorrow when he sees her in the dress.
Loving all these KPs
Vah vah...and what about 2 marriages by a successful reporter mister.🤔
Originally posted by: shaylini
I am already in girl. You want a list
- Dori Bandhna
- Kiss on the bandage with a lipstick mark for Shagun to see
- Back hug tomorrow when he sees her in the dress.
I WANT THIS HUG!!!
Originally posted by: shaylini
I am already in girl. You want a list
- Dori Bandhna
- Kiss on the bandage with a lipstick mark for Shagun to see
- Back hug tomorrow when he sees her in the dress.
@BOLD ye to pakka chahiye 😆
Originally posted by: mallukumari
The way he leans in and says “happy birthday” and the look in his eyes when he bites into the cake.
The feels that it was giving in precap let alone episode main kya he hoga hamare saath☺️
Kya taklif hai logo ko..
Aise bol rahe jaise kuch illegal ho..
Baaki saare serials are having so many wrong things.. Jahan kuch hai nahi wahan problem..
Originally posted by: mallukumari
Let him be behosh....that’s the only time she confesses!
she is opening up as well.The way she asked him to say I love you again .I am sure she will burn the screens soon 🙈
Originally posted by: wamavasant
The song was so pretty and so beautifully shot. Looked like A movie scene
They SS removed his spectacles and anokhi walked towards him. ❤️
Soooo pretty and music video like....and the lyrics!!
“Main tera ho jaaun, Jo tu karde ishara”