Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
FL ke "tauji" ke age ka hai🤣 wo khud hi apne tau ji se compare karti hai hero ko🤣
Han,I know🤣
Originally posted by: Rima_123
There's a scene in the older episode where Yash is shown as a very easy going dude. An annoying older brother who snatches his sister's breakfast. And he's always been nice to Kanchan too. I wonder uska story me role kya hai???
He ll turn out to be a cheat pakka
EMA chal rha hoga
Do you remember evil twins taunted kanchan that wo abhi yash ke dil mein jagah nhi bana payi
Where is KV he is always gayab from such lunch sessions
Even falaq is not there ahir alok bhi gayab hai
Originally posted by: shaylini
https://twitter.com/ShaKhiIsLove/status/1385538682015281155?s=19
I guess aisa he hone wala hai
The last picture..... who's organising that date???
Originally posted by: glowgetter
Where is our Hotness ki dukaan?
Swarda was sitting na peeche with Reema ?
Yess everybody is there
Except hitesh , Kv (both are always gayab from lunch lunch sessions dont know why) falaq alok and i guess bebo kitty bhi
Originally posted by: wamavasant
He ll turn out to be a cheat pakka
EMA chal rha hoga
Do you remember evil twins taunted kanchan that wo abhi yash ke dil mein jagah nhi bana payi
They also mentioned Yash's high standard ex gfs,,,, remember kheer wala episode??? But agar uska ema hua, I'll feel very bad for Kanchan. 😭
Originally posted by: shaylini
https://twitter.com/ShaKhiIsLove/status/1385538682015281155?s=19
I guess aisa he hone wala hai
Last pic pe i m not believing
Baki theek hai
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Where is KV he is always gayab from such lunch sessions
Even falaq is not there ahir alok bhi gayab hai
Maybe they have a scene or something
Originally posted by: Rima_123
They also mentioned Yash's high standard ex gfs,,,, remember kheer wala episode??? But agar uska ema hua, I'll feel very bad for Kanchan. 😭
I don't know why I feel Alok chachu will have EMA.