True true!
I heard that Sunday lunch drama went on for a whole freaking week! 😲
Yes🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
True true!
I heard that Sunday lunch drama went on for a whole freaking week! 😲
Yes🤣
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
🤣🤣
Sach ka samna..
Ek yaad dilana bhool gai "Epic Holi BTS status"🤣
Ab shahi ka hot scene mil nahi raha jo aag🔥 lage to maine soch mai hi laga doon.
Pit ke manegi 😡
I want to see their off screen bromance of hitvir😆
Lag nhi rha aisa kuch hai
Both are not even following each other on IG lol
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Lag nhi rha aisa kuch hai
Both are not even following each other on IG lol
They are not close off screen..
I got one more KP..
What if Anokhi only is there with him but since it is a hotel, she can hide in the bathroom while BM is around ? Bm can do her thing, Anokhi can rest in the bath tub till then, she will fit also.. Then once she leaves, Anokhi can come out -back to her fav person
Wama maregi mujhe but Wama the heart wants what the heart wants ❤️
Originally posted by: glowgetter
I got one more KP..
What if Anokhi only is there with him but since it is a hotel, she can hide in the bathroom while BM is around ? Bm can do her thing, Anokhi can rest in the bath tub till then, she will fit also.. Then once she leaves, Anokhi can come out -back to her fav person
Wama maregi mujhe but Wama the heart wants what the heart wants ❤️
Bro i hope aisa ho jaye
But mujhe lag rha hai use bed pe letane wali BM hi hai
I so hope ye kp sach ho jaye
Anokhi is the one who tends to his wound
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Bro i hope aisa ho jaye
But mujhe lag rha hai use bed pe letane wali BM hi hai
I so hope ye kp sach ho jaye
Anokhi is the one who tends to his wound
Yeah, as it is she keeps touching her "mera beta"
Question: When the Sabherwals were abt to leave Chandigar for Goa ( which they did by eclipsing), couldn't Kanchan inform Shaurya abt it? Or is she feeling guilty for messing up?
That's creepy! 😦
Originally posted by: shaylini
Guys any idea where Sofna is she has been missing since quite some time.
I'm alive and well.🤗😆
Just waiting for the characters to finish their marathon 😆..by then Ramadan will be done too...tc 🤗❤️