Vir putting mehndi in pur hand
It's sooo💚
https://www.instagram.com/p/CN-kAZ_hY06/?igshid=ykeuhsyaf2uq
Vir putting mehndi in pur hand
It's sooo💚
https://www.instagram.com/p/CN-kAZ_hY06/?igshid=ykeuhsyaf2uq
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
BTS ki baarish ho rahi hai..🤩🤩🤩🤩
The way he looks at Puvi.. Why is Vir being so soft😭🤧😭🤧 My heart !!❤️
Waise Purvi is looking quite emotional..Kuch Hua hoga..🤔🤔
Rat ko to baksh do kal dedete
Weekend me kuch nai nikal lenge fir
Haye mere babies
Pakka puri shadi ka ek vm banaungi mai😗😗
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
The way he looks at Puvi.. Why is Vir being so soft😭🤧😭🤧 My heart !!❤️
Emotional to pur bachpan se hai🤧🤧🤧
Vir putting mehndi in pur hand
It's sooo💚
https://www.instagram.com/p/CN-kAZ_hY06/?igshid=ykeuhsyaf2uq
Ohh wow.. ❤❤❤
Lagta hai mukhiji apna naam likh rahe hai.. 😝😝
Tfs di.. ❤️
Haayyee mukhi ji mehndi k bahane bhi bawwrriii ko taad rahe h...😎 kya yawr ek kiss bhi krdeta acha chance tha 😛😆
he's applying mehndi now and later on he'll search his name who knows.❤️. and we might get a kiss as well.. 😉 i know mai zyada udhriun 😆
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
The way he looks at Puvi.. Why is Vir being so soft😭🤧😭🤧 My heart !!❤️
Yes... My heart too.. 😭😭🤧🤧
Rat ko to baksh do kal dedete
Weekend me kuch nai nikal lenge fir
Haye mere babies
Pakka puri shadi ka ek vm banaungi mai😗😗
Hume bhi intzaar rahega.. Vm ka.. 😝😝🙈