Originally posted by: Savera84
Good night everyone! I can't stay awake any longer.
Enjoy the match.
Cheers.....
Goodnight❤️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Savera84
Good night everyone! I can't stay awake any longer.
Enjoy the match.
Cheers.....
Goodnight❤️
Keeping online maun vrat now
so that CSK loses 😎
Bye 🏃♀️
You guys enjoy 😉
Chal hatt😡
Despite the early wickets, CSK have still manged to score 100 runs. 🥳Now keep going from here.
6-8 to had hi ho gayi aaj, I had like 8 tabs opened mail and all, after 5mins they will show loading and then network error message. Office ka issue sochle personal wala recharge karwaya and see 🤢 lutne mein lage hai bas. My boss is like "u can buy jio/voda" am like why should I? For your work why should I pay....sab pagalOriginally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Mumbai
But it’s working super slowly here too for a week now
Especially in evening 😡
Kaam hota hi nahi Kuch 😡
I give up every time network starts glitching 🤔
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Keeping online maun vrat now
so that CSK loses 😎
Bye 🏃♀️
You guys enjoy 😉
That only applies for rcb
Byee. Csk ftw😈
Ray ko out karo 😡
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
My full predictions
-Winning Team
Chennai Super Kings
-Man of the Match ( 1 choice)
Deepak Chahar
-Hit most 6s ( 2 choices)
Suresh Raina
Moeen Ali
-Takes most wickets ( 2 choices)
Deepak Chahar
Jaydev Unadkat
-Makes most runs ( 2 choices)
Moeen Ali
Suresh Raina
I was in a dilemma for MOTM. Moeen or Chahar. 😆
only one match today
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
6-8 to had hi ho gayi aaj, I had like 8 tabs opened mail and all, after 5mins they will show loading and then network error message. Office ka issue sochle personal wala recharge karwaya and see 🤢 lutne mein lage hai bas. My boss is like "u can buy jio/voda" am like why should I? For your work why should I pay....sab pagal
Ikr 🤔
Sabka yahi issue hai gharpe
I will call Airtel people if this gives me more problems
Quite frustrating!
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
🏏IPL 2026: CSK vs SRH, 63rd Match at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai on 18/05/2026 at 7:30PM IST🏏 CSK's playoff hopes on the line against SRH...
33