Prakash ko mila thappad! Mithi is so good
Aiyya Malini.
No Aditya in today’s episode
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Prakash ko mila thappad! Mithi is so good
Aiyya Malini.
No Aditya in today’s episode
Average episode. Didi getting hyper in the precap and yelling at imlie in front of adi and family. Maybe meethi will call at this time and kuch bada twist hoga
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Prakash ko mila thappad! Mithi is so good
Aiyya Malini.
No Aditya in today’s episode
Didi ka jawaab nahi😆
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
Average episode. Didi getting hyper in the precap and yelling at imlie in front of adi and family. Maybe meethi will call at this time and kuch bada twist hoga
Nahin. Didi drama karegi na. That precap bit is probably after the second MrsC dialogue
Didi ka bahutahi jawaab nahiiiiiii🤣
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Nahin. Didi drama karegi na. That precap bit is probably after the second MrsC dialogue
SIndoor ka dialogue sun sun ke mere kaan pak gaye. Kab khatam hoga ye ghor atyachaar?😆
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
SIndoor ka dialogue sun sun ke mere kaan pak gaye. Kab khatam hoga ye ghor atyachaar?😆
Kab kab kab....😆
Malini is being plain awful now. Lekin story kuch toh move hua. They brought up Pallavi again so pretty sure she’ll make an entry soon
Adi’s Mrs C dialogue is def for tomorrow 😆
Aww man - felt for our Imlie today - just wanted to go into the screen and give her a big hug. Even the T’s were embarrassed with Malini’s behavior - especially Aparna.
Let’s see what BS does tomorrow. It was a good episode setting up for more fireworks tomorrow.
I feel for Mithi. What must it feel to a mother who has lived under a shadow of shame for 19 years to learn that the man who called her Amma is actually the cause of her daughter’s pain. That actress is just plain amazing.