Storyline same hi rahega koi change nahi karenge cvs warna puri ki puri Imlie cast nahi jaati to Hyderabad.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Storyline same hi rahega koi change nahi karenge cvs warna puri ki puri Imlie cast nahi jaati to Hyderabad.
Originally posted by: Happysoul17
Storyline same hi rahega koi change nahi karenge cvs warna puri ki puri Imlie cast nahi jaati to Hyderabad.
Hmm. Just location changed. Story mein wahi adi ka imlie ke piche ghumna aur manate rehna which I like. 😳 I will miss college track. Baki Malini didi ko full on footage milegi. 🤢
I just saw BS malini engagement epi😆
My birdie was comparing herself with malini😭considering herself inferior 😭interms of looks,clothes, jewellery😭
My heart went out for her🤗
Oh lord 😭so much emotional it was🥺
this whole week was filled with depression ki goli malini 🤔 watching her scenes literally getting very depressive 😳 i can't tolerate anymore n looks more will come this week as well 😵 the whole story too is getting boring because of her 🥱 n imlie's constant 'mailini didi ko dukh nehi paucha sakte' is getting on my nerves 😡 how long we will have to bear all these C's torture?
this whole week was filled with depression ki goli malini 🤔 watching her scenes literally getting very depressive 😳 i can't tolerate anymore n looks more will come this week as well 😵 the whole story too is getting boring because of her 🥱 n imlie's constant 'mailini didi ko dukh nehi paucha sakte' is getting on my nerves 😡 how long we will have to bear all these C's torture?
True 😆didi ko dukh ni pahuncha sakte is getting quite repetitive and drag😆
Malini is also getting dark in her behaviourand Yes it seems there will be more coming this week🤣
this whole week was filled with depression ki goli malini 🤔 watching her scenes literally getting very depressive 😳 i can't tolerate anymore n looks more will come this week as well 😵 the whole story too is getting boring because of her 🥱 n imlie's constant 'mailini didi ko dukh nehi paucha sakte' is getting on my nerves 😡 how long we will have to bear all these C's torture?
How long? 😆 Abhi abhi toh shuru hui hai nautanki. Agle 100 episode tak toh chalegi
Originally posted by: MuteButton
How long? 😆 Abhi abhi toh shuru hui hai nautanki. Agle 100 episode tak toh chalegi
phir agle 100 epi tak agar aisehi ff karti rahi main toh har epi 5-6 min mein khatam ho jayega roz because of C gang's torture 😆
phir agle 100 epi tak agar aisehi ff karti rahi main toh har epi 5-6 min mein khatam ho jayega roz because of C gang's torture 😆
Pehle ke 120 episodes mein bhi main yahi karti aayi hoon 🤣
Apne aap ko force karna padta hai to watch the C gang
ha jab adi-malini ke so called pyar bhare scenes hote the 😆
Problem yeh hai ki college mein bhi didi aur ghar par bhi didi Aditya toh bach gaya. Bechari bacchi phas gayi