Pakka 1st jan ? 👀
Ok I will add it soon 😆
I also woke up randomly now 🤣
Will go back to sleep again 😵🤣
I see you gave soni company 😆
Good 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pakka 1st jan ? 👀
Ok I will add it soon 😆
I also woke up randomly now 🤣
Will go back to sleep again 😵🤣
I see you gave soni company 😆
Good 😆
Originally posted by: DailyTalk
Chalta hai but usko yeah cc ka captaan banaya hai Havana ne perfume laga ke ...toh let's see kitni strict rehti hein 🤣🤣
You won’t find cool co admin like me anywhere 😎
Kya strict 🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Pakka 1st jan ? 👀
Ok I will add it soon 😆
I also woke up randomly now 🤣
Will go back to sleep again 😵🤣
I see you gave soni company 😆
Good 😆
Yes full on company with so much laughter again🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
🤣
Nahi I don’t feel like leaving my bed rn 🤣
Toh study Nahi hogi abhi 😆
Socha itne pending posts hai Kuch ko reply karke jao jab tak phirse neend na aaye 🤪🤣🤣
Good good 😆
Tum continue karo, tab tak Main chalti hu🤣
Good Night 😆❤️
Aaj ke liye itna kafi hai jaagna🤣
Same 🤔
I give up on this stupid srh without him 🤬
I anyways like srh because of Kane and bairstow
iOriginally posted by: AppleOfEye
Tum continue karo, tab tak Main chalti hu🤣
Good Night 😆❤️
Aaj ke liye itna kafi hai jaagna🤣
I’m also leaving 🤪🤣
Bye
Goodnight 🤗
Or good morning 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes full on company with so much laughter again🤣
You’re also here
Wow
🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Same 🤔
I give up on this stupid srh without him 🤬
I anyways like srh because of Kane and bairstow
Yeah same kane n bairstow n rashid too
Oh yes. We were spamming ipl thread🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan ghar pe rest karta🤣 but soon hopefully woh match mein dikhe
Hopefully next year uski team change ho 🤣