Missing you my Aishu
Praying for your father
He will be fine super soon In shaa Allah
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Missing you my Aishu
Praying for your father
He will be fine super soon In shaa Allah
Zeal kahan ho
Party na deni padey iss liye bhaag gaye 😂
Party toh deni hi parey gi
Bhabhi ko bolo party ki arrangements kar lein 😂
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Kal fever main I wrote PBKS instead of CSK
🤣
And was getting unnecessarily happy about non existent 4 points
Popat ho gaya mera 🤣
Now bye 😆
Good luck for today’s match 🤞
Aww poor u, r u better now? Thank u, u too. Who will i support?
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Amazing job on completing last cc guys 😆
Btw Anmol someone going missing isn’t far off 😉
Mere WA grp main hua hai yeh 🤣
And nina’s main bhi jeetungi was so funny lol 🤣
🤣 yes ytd all the memes n spam was super funny
What?😆
Yup take rest, take care & come back soon ❤️Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Feeling slightly better now ✨
Had a busy day today 😵
so going to take rest now
Hope weakness will go soon 😆
Thank you ✨
Good luck for today’s predictions 🤞
We are rooting for the same team today.
SRH FTW 🥳
Good Evening Guys❤️
Wassup?😎
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Aww poor u, r u better now? Thank u, u too. Who will i support?
😆
I had classes today so still not feeling good
Otherwise fever has gone down
Thank you ✨
How do I know who will you support? 😆
I wrote Predicted SRH to win
Let’s see 😆
Bol diya upar 😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 yes ytd all the memes n spam was super funny
Ikr 🤣