🤣🤣🤣
Best scene hoga and veer bi like bhai tere mein toh mere se bi zyada gussa hai🤣
Ye kya kra bhai🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣🤣
Best scene hoga and veer bi like bhai tere mein toh mere se bi zyada gussa hai🤣
Ye kya kra bhai🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Usne toh ye bi kha tha vashma Thursday ko aayegi...but woh next Thursday ko aayi🤣
lol😆😆😆Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Randheer be like, I don't drink and Veer will say tabhi Monalisa bhag gayi tumhari 🤣
Theories pe theories 😆Yaha tak mujhe lgta hai...he works in raj bhawan (govt office..may be pm or president)...and lives there only.
Tbhi toh uday ke pate pe bhej di chhiti😛
Pm or president ka bodyguard toh nahi ban gya🤣
HahahaUday ki dress se jhadu waala toh nahi lag rha😆🤣
Yes YesOriginally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Amru k chehre se bhi nehi Laga... She was quite happy when she told Vashma about Uday... 😳 I hope player hi ho... Struggling to get selected or something.. ❤️
Ye possible hai👏My prediction is Hockey se related hoga waise pakka.
Shagun ne uday ki pic post ki thi..usne caption m hockey add kri thi😳
And now he is living in quarters alloted to players 😛
Or(iske kam chances hai btw)
ho skta hai olympics m bi khela ho
And now Doing job in govt office as Players ko as a tribute govt job de dete the chhoti moti (iske chances kam hai..coz refugees)
Bas amru kahi fit nahi ho rahi😆I think she only decided to be with bhanu🤷♀️
Aise mat bol😆Haa ho sakta hai😉..ghar se nikalne ke baad player banke laute INDIA WAALI TEAM KA❤️
He knows hockey only toh wahi jaayega woh..ghar se nikalne k baad😆
Lovely interview of our KB 😆 Her 'Go to person' on SET is Pranali and Anchal ❤️ Shagun's 1st impression was AKDU 😆 She thought Shagun = Randheer 🤣 Shagun can sleep anywhere She has worked with Gracy in Balika Vadhu. She and Zaan made each other comfortable 😳 Shagun keeps the atmosphere of the set light with his jokes and activities 😆 Lo update de dia for those Jo lazy Hain 😆
Meri aaj koi theory nahi hai. Kal bhi nahi thi😆
I was just happy with the episode after so long❤️ Abhi aaj dekhte hai. Its friday.