Tumhe lagta hai ki kuch aisa socha hoga unhone? They are dumb. 🤣
Instagramwale iss post pe dekh na kitna r**di rona chaalu shoot stop post aur shoot location posts pe bhi🤣.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tumhe lagta hai ki kuch aisa socha hoga unhone? They are dumb. 🤣
Instagramwale iss post pe dekh na kitna r**di rona chaalu shoot stop post aur shoot location posts pe bhi🤣.
Since this couple don't yet have a couple name instagram Sab TV page itself asked. Their name is too complicated especially FL's name to think of a couple name🤣.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNpEasyJ6oq/?igshid=h6fx2xd82ifm
CannuJI, Jinu, CPJee😆
I wonder if they had an active forum here. Fans would have so much trouble with coming up names. Usually they generally go for MLprefix FLSuffix or viceversa
JCB Cement sound karta hai🤣.
I still can't get over yesterday's dialogues in starting of the episode🤣. For 2 minutes the leads were talking on L Guard and ML even talked about his P in indirect way. If there would be a small clip on that I would have posted it.
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
CannuJI, Jinu, CPJee😆
I wonder if they had an active forum here. Fans would have so much trouble with coming up names. Usually they generally go for MLprefix FLSuffix or viceversa
Ihad thought of JitCon which sounds like some scientific term🤣
apne desi launde lapade ke liye thoda bideshi ho jayega😆
Reminds me of GluconD 🌝
SM and BB team can shoot in Kolkata city. BB bengali backdrop pe based hai aur SM pe ek accha sa destination wedding track plan hosakta hai.
To be honest i am lil bit excited. Saare shows ki shooting different states pe hogi toh change of environment ki wajah se shows dekhne mein maza aayega aur usual family drama se mukti milegi.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4